垂询电话:
电子邮箱:

官方微信

OM2 50/125多模光缆,双芯FC/双芯LC,1米

货品号码 FODFC50-LC-01
库存
现有数量5
价格表 (未税)
数量 价格
1 - 9 ¥117.99
10 - 24 ¥106.19
25 - 99 ¥94.39
100 + 请来电垂询
加入购物车

描述

L-com's OM2 50/125 Duplex Multimode fiber optic cables are constructed of the highest quality components and are covered by a one-year warranty. These fiber optic patch cables feature OFNR (Riser rated) jackets along with FC and LC style connectors. Our fiber optic cables are functionally tested to guarantee top performance upon delivery. By utilizing L-com's fiber optic patch cables, critical network uptime is assured. Custom lengths, connector combinations and polishes are available. Contact us today for details.

特征
  • 用于连接采用FC或LC连接器且要求使用OM2 50/125多模光纤的配线架和/或网络设备
  • 可实现精密对准的陶瓷套管
  • 每条光纤均随附用于区别接收端和发射端的A/B标记,以确保系统连接器配置的正确性
  • 连接器采用PC抛光端面
应用
  • 802.3u
  • 802.3z
  • 100Base-FX
  • 光纤接入(FTTX)
  • 工业网络

附件