垂询电话:
电子邮箱:

官方微信

特优型光纤衰减器,ST/UPC,15db

货品号码 FOATSTU-15D
库存
请来电垂询
价格表 (未税)
数量 价格
1 - 9 ¥372.98
10 - 24 ¥365.52
25 - 99 ¥358.06
100 + 请来电垂询
加入购物车

描述

L-com offers an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) Singlemode fiber optic attenuators. These versatile in-line attenuators are the perfect solution for attenuating Singlemode fiber connectors for both lab and commercial applications. Constructed of the highest quality materials and factory tested, this series offers the widest array of connector styles and polish types. Order today!

特征
  • 衰减材料-离子掺杂光纤
  • 用于单模光纤连接器/连接线的衰减
  • 可实现精密对准的陶瓷套管
  • 支持两种波长(1310纳米和1550纳米),从而提高应用灵活性
应用
  • 光纤接入(FTTX)
  • 测试测量